Pronađite na Airbnbu: Smještaj za odmor, Central District

Pronađite na Airbnbu: Smještaj za odmor, Central District

Otkrijte čitave domove i privatne sobe idealne za svako putovanje.
GDJE
DOLAZAK
ODLAZAK
ODRASLI
DJECA
GDJE
DOLAZAK
ODLAZAK
ODRASLI
DJECA
Kuće i smještaji za odmor – Central District

Smještaj za odmor na odredištu: Central District

Central District – upravo rezervirano

"Newstation168-Room1" is just close to the Taichung Train Station. It only takes 3 mins from our place to the station, 5-10 mins to ZhongXiao Night Market, 5 mins to Tarokomall (shopping mall). You can also go to FengChia University, Tunghai University, Cingjing Farm, Sun-Moon Lake etc..by taking Bus in front of Taichung Train Station. It is very convenient.
"Newstation168-Room1" is just close to the Taichung Train Station. It only takes 3 mins from our place to the station, 5-10 mins to ZhongXiao Night Market, 5 mins to Tarokomall (shopping mall). You can also go to FengChia University, Tunghai University, Cingjing Farm, Sun-Moon Lake etc..by taking Bus in front of Taichung Train Station. Wi-Fi, Double size bed, TV, Air conditioner, Fridge, Toiletries, Balcony, Outside facing windows are included for free.
「台中日租168套房」位在台中火車站商圈附近的大樓,步行大約三分鐘可到達大魯閣新時代,步行大約五到十分鐘即可到達忠孝夜市,十分鐘可到台中秀泰廣場。若要到逢甲、東海大學、清境、日月潭等景點皆可步行從台中火車站出發,交通方便。It only takes 3 mins from our place to the station, 5-10 mins to ZhongXiao Night Market, 5 mins to Tarokomall (shopping mall). You can also go to FengChia University, Tunghai University, Cingjing Farm, Sun-Moon Lake etc..by taking Bus in front of Taichung Train Station.
  • Helpful host and friendly

    fui kian2016-11-20T00:00:00Z
  • 謝謝溫暖的夫妻

    家君2017-03-03T00:00:00Z
  • cp不錯

    軒豪2018-01-27T00:00:00Z
  • 房東先生非常的客氣好溝通 有什麼問題,會馬上處理 我們住4天3夜,印象非常好

    Show Hui2016-10-07T00:00:00Z
  • Very good host. Excellent place and keep it up.

    TEIK GUAN2017-01-18T00:00:00Z
  • Perfect Check-in. The host waited for us in front of the building. :) Thanks

    Giuliana2017-12-31T00:00:00Z
  • 謝謝您^^

    維志2017-03-28T00:00:00Z
  • 隔音的部分稍差,但不影響。房門鎖的部分比較雜,有時候會混亂。房間冷氣蠻涼的,而且舒服。電視收訊的部分有時候比較差,所以有時候沒電視能看。總而言之,是間不錯,地點也很ok的房間。

    Tina2017-08-21T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Private room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    East District, Taichung, Tajvan

    我的房源接近台中火車站,步行約5~10分鐘,轉角路口即為台灣大道,並設有公車站牌,可直達到台中高鐵,機場,逢甲夜市,一中商圈,勤美草悟道,高美濕地,彩虹眷村,東海大學...等,另可步行到南投客運站牌,搭車前往日月潭及溪頭,交通相當便利. 房間室內空間寬敞,全新裝潢佈置溫馨,另有讓旅客有放鬆身心加大雙人床,更貼心的是房內備有洗衣機及衣櫥,吹風機,浴巾,牙刷,茶包,備品完善,方便旅人短中長期入住,更棒的是房內有獨立浴室毋需與他人共用,並採乾溼分離設計,使浴室保持乾淨清爽,不論房間或浴室皆有窗戶,保持通風涼爽,整棟房源備有完善的監視系統,及磁扣感應門裝置,讓旅人安心及方便進出,書桌上備有台中各地旅遊及美食書籍供旅人瀏覽,亦可提供包車旅遊服務,相信你一定會喜歡我的房源,歡迎各地旅人來台中體驗當地文化,品嘗美食,來趟台中文青之旅~
    整室全新裝潢,歐風文青佈置,室內大空間(約有9坪),備有舒適的加大雙人床,讓旅人有優質的好睡眠,並有獨立乾溼分離浴室,洗淨旅途中的疲憊,完善的備品及設施(洗衣機及衣櫥),適合旅人短中長期入住~
    房間位於繼光商店街內,路口即為繼光香香雞創始店,街道內有便利的屈臣氏及特色異國小吃及道地的古早味美食,晚上商店街閃爍著星光般的燈海,還有Club可供遊客休閒小憩,周圍店家亦有台中各式名產伴手禮ex;太陽餅..等,另有充滿文青懷舊的特色店家ex:宮原眼科及第四信用合作社,是個便利又有人文風情的街區.
  • 設施齊備

    Wong2017-12-23T00:00:00Z
  • 這間房性價比也太高了吧!乾淨整潔又安靜!下次還會入住!

    yang2017-12-09T00:00:00Z
  • 整體來說CP值高,房間很乾淨、浴室很乾淨、隔音非常好,設備也很完善!!!但熱水不用等待太久才能用會更好

    宗穎2018-01-01T00:00:00Z
  • Very clean and convenient studio with extremely thoughtful host. The washing machine unit is a huge plus. The only thing is you have to hang-dry your clothes in the apartment. 3-minute walking distance to convenience stores, bus stops to other major locations, and a 10-minute walk to train station. Highly recommend!

    Virginia2018-01-05T00:00:00Z
  • 房源離台中車站很近,步行就能到,出門不遠就是公車站,交通很便利,房間乾淨整潔,設施齊全。

    摄影师麒麟2017-12-31T00:00:00Z
  • 很棒的房源 地點方便 周邊生活機能豐富 房間乾淨舒服 值得一住的民宿

    hsiao chien2017-11-28T00:00:00Z
  • 不只房東人好好,就連鄰居也熱情。房源舒適,安靜,乾淨,明亮,枕頭和床睡起來也太舒服了,一覺天亮,唯一遺憾的是太晚回去好好休息。

    YI-CHEN 2018-01-28T00:00:00Z
  • 位置很好交通便利,台中火車站步行直達,房間很整洁干净,超有家的感覺,環境很安靜,房東May超熱心,幫我們規劃行程,提了很多建議,真是愉快的住宿體驗

    Eling2017-11-26T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Entire home/apt


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    Central District, Taichung, Tajvan

    350 meters to Main Station. Modern Japanese style with private bathroom, double bed, 50 inches LCD TV and breakfast. 24H front desk service.
    Enjoy creek view and city view outside the window.
    A new hotel opened at June 2016. Located at the old town district, next to the famous Green Creek in Taichung. 5min to Taichung Main Station, 8 min to Yi-Chung Night Market, 10min to Qin-Mei Plaza.
  • 很乾淨,地理位置超棒!

    Yu Shan2017-03-12T00:00:00Z
  • 不錯的地方 值得入住

    希如2017-04-14T00:00:00Z
  • 早餐的刈包超好吃!

    TZU CHI2017-04-30T00:00:00Z
  • 空間不大 但該有的機能都有~交通位置也方便 早餐真的很棒 是我吃過最好吃的刈包了!

    Emma2017-01-17T00:00:00Z
  • 很舒適,離車站也很近,下次去台中選擇的好住處!

    杯杯2016-07-03T00:00:00Z
  • 隔音稍微差了一點,有一點小,但很乾淨,地點優,服務態度很好!

    Dylan2017-04-02T00:00:00Z
  • The environment is good. People are nice. Breakfast is good. Good stay. Good location. Electronic plug is near to the bed, sweet design. Highly recommended.

    Kit Shing2017-03-19T00:00:00Z
  • 非常方便的位置,很棒~

    Dennis2016-10-10T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Private room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    Central District, Taichung, Tajvan

    Namaste Welcome to Taichung (Love the life you live) We are located near by Taichung Train Station (not the High Speed Railway station) about 10 minutes by public bus.take taxi 6min 100NTD Our Hosts are also super friendly, we can share funny story with you or give you suggestions as to places and things you should check it out, while you are visiting.
    Check out Taiwanese local food and Cultural ! (hmm...yummy) We are located about 6 minutes walking distances to the one of the well know original (中華路) “Night market” in the old town area ! As well we are right close by the famous Second Market ! while on your way walking over there you will also be able to check out some local historical buildings :)
    What's the living surrounding around us like : 7-11 convenience store Hair salon Coffee and Tea shop Bus Stations Police station Public library Fire Station Banks All within a min of walking distances ( Handy place to stay for a night or longer )
  • 房間很乾淨,Wifi很快,樓下走三分鐘就有超商、夜市跟電影院。CP值非常好!

    孝鍾2017-06-11T00:00:00Z
  • It is a separate apartment. Private, quiet, near public transit, cute. It is a good place to stay.

    Huynh Tan2017-10-07T00:00:00Z
  • 房东服务很贴心

    向军2017-08-15T00:00:00Z
  • The place was very convenient to all the restaurants. It was just beside the night market where you can a lot of delicious foods. It was around 1.5km away from the Taichung station but it’s very easy access to the public transport. The host is excellent where they come to the bus stop and walk with us to the apartment. They reply very fast and very helpful.

    Phuah2017-12-30T00:00:00Z
  • 舒适

    Yoki2017-10-01T00:00:00Z
  • 溝通良好,在樓下接的我們,很熱情地為我們介紹台中的景點和路線,是一次愉快的住宿體驗

    Songwei2017-08-13T00:00:00Z
  • 房東很熱心的幫我們推薦台中景點~~

    2017-08-28T00:00:00Z
  • 房東熱情, 主動, 會提供旅遊資訊

    Chun Yin2017-10-27T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Entire home/apt


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    Central District, Taichung, Tajvan

    350 meters to Main Station. Modern Japanese style with shared bathroom, single bed, breakfast. 24H front desk service.
    Enjoy creek view and city view outside the window. Share your story with other roommates.
    A new hotel opened at June 2016. Located at the old town district, next to the famous Green Creek in Taichung. 5min to Taichung Main Station, 8 min to Yi-Chung Night Market, 10min to Qin-Mei Plaza.
  • 簡直不要更棒咯~房間很乾淨 超舒服

    清怡2016-09-26T00:00:00Z
  • 地點方便,房間乾淨,早餐好吃

    Yun-Hsin2017-01-23T00:00:00Z
  • 性價比很高的住宿 設備都很新 櫃檯服務人員都很有善 很樂意幫忙 下次到台中也會想再訂的住宿。

    Catherine2017-02-27T00:00:00Z
  • 非常好的一次住宿體驗,環境很乾淨,還有免費的咖啡和網絡使用,前台姊姊很溫柔,交通也很便利,推介大家入住

    婉婷2016-09-23T00:00:00Z
  • The place is awesome. We have our own privacy there. The washroom is clean with modern design. The bus station and train station are within walking distance. Backpackers will definitely love the place.

    Lily2017-01-11T00:00:00Z
  • 离台中火车站非常近,附近交通方便,楼下有免费的早餐,很好吃!!房间非常干净整洁,安全,非常喜欢这里的员工,很贴心的服务会让旅客感觉到很温暖!!超级推荐新盛桥旅,下次来台中一定还会入住这家,是一段非常让人难忘的旅程,很开心

    Helen2017-01-18T00:00:00Z
  • 交通很便利,服务也很好,干净卫生。

    天羽2016-09-02T00:00:00Z
  • Nice and friendly staffs who answered a lot of my queries such as directions and giving me suggestions on where to go as well! Nice clean place to stay! Definitely true to picture! Will definitely be back if I have the chance to backpack again! :) Oh, and the taiwanese burger below is also a must-try super good!

    Zi Yun2017-02-12T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Shared room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    Central District, Taichung, Tajvan

    提供多間上下舖房型,主要是以「床位」為出租單位。 地址:台中市中區建國路163號 名稱:巧合大飯店Chance Hotel 1.24小時都有櫃檯人員,可以洽詢旅遊資訊,不限時間進出。 2.館內無提共停車場,可以介紹附近周邊停車場。 3.如需連繫房東,可用mail或訊息;如緊急狀況連繫需撥打房東手機(20:00前)。 PS.由於Airbnb的平台訊息是無法出現電話號碼或是一連串的數字, 請各位旅客見諒,若有任何問題,可以多多利用Airbnb手機App留言, 房東若是看到一定會即時回覆各位旅客的訊息。 若是各位旅客預訂房間成功,一定會有房東的聯繫方式, 謝謝各位旅客的配合。
    1.採「床位計價」平日(周日至周五)一晚是台幣380元,周六或連續假日一晚是台幣550元。 2.每張床位都有簾子,房型分4~6的床位,此房間將可能「有其他房客入住」。 3.旅店內有區分「女生樓層」、「男生樓層」、「男女混合樓層」。 4.房間依「當天現場狀況」安排,恕不指定。 6.下午3點後進房,隔天中午12前退房;提早到達可先辦理入住登記、寄放行李。
  • 地點就在宮原眼科附近 跟描述的一樣 儲物箱就在房間內 這點很不錯

    2017-05-01T00:00:00Z
  • 挺好找的位置,里面挺干净哒,就是房间WiFi没有找到,不过我们在房间没有呆很久就还好。另外只有一个USB插口充电,电脑无法接

    凌越2016-12-31T00:00:00Z
  • cp值高,適合住一晚(背包客或是省錢的好打算)

    Dylan2017-03-04T00:00:00Z
  • Very near Taichung Train Station (3min walk). Clean and provides hot showers, soft pillow, thick blanket and has elevator (!). The ambience of this stay is a mixture of hotel and hostel vibes. Basically a higher end type of hostel stay. Not to mention, very affordable price. Would recommend to friends

    Winnie2017-03-31T00:00:00Z
  • 房子靠近台中火车站,很好

    俊源2017-06-01T00:00:00Z
  • 平靚正

    kwok leung2018-01-12T00:00:00Z
  • 价格真的便宜,但定的人要注意,房间很小,没有窗户,只能睡觉;紧挨着火车站跟客运站,这点很好

    Hualei2017-02-03T00:00:00Z
  • Awesome hotel. I think it's 4 star one. They have both standard hotel rooms and backpackers rooms. This post is for backpackers rooms but the host is kind enough to arrange one room where me and my family can stay together. The price when you book through this Airbnb is also considerably cheaper than the hotel's up front price. Very good value for money.

    Sheri Monique2017-07-24T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Shared room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    Central District, Taichung, Tajvan

    5 minute to the Taichung Train Station There is a club near by the house also a lot of bus station around you can take the bus at the station to go everywhere at Taichung
    the room is comfortable and clean, near at Taichung Train Station
  • 這次主要與另一位房東Frank聯繫。Frank非常友善,亦很有耐性和很熱心地解答我們的各種問題。房間打掃得十分乾淨,設備也頗齊全的。小問題大概是大樓沒有電梯,不過我們住的房間在二樓所以只上一小段樓梯就好,不算太辛苦。房間所在的地理位置不錯,附近有不少酒吧但治安也不差,亦不會有噪音。另外要再次感謝清潔人員在我們退房後協助處理要回收的物品,這次是很好的一次入住經驗,下次再來台中的話還是會選擇這間的!

    Gloria2017-05-22T00:00:00Z
  • Spacious room with a comfy bed, good experience!

    Chiang-Hen (James)2017-02-28T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Private room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    Central District, Taichung, Tajvan

    Popularni smještaji

    位於機能便利的台中車站前商圈 往返南北的優越地理位置 星河是出差、旅遊好選擇 旅館以星光銀河為主題 客房的設計加入太空艙的元素 帶點科技感的設計 讓旅客體驗全新的住宿享受
    位於機能便利的台中車站前商圈 往返南北的優越地理位置 星河是出差、旅遊好選擇 旅館以星光銀河為主題 客房的設計加入太空艙的元素 帶點科技感的設計 讓旅客體驗全新的住宿享受
  • 店员超级热情服务,住宿条件不错,日常用品都可以提供,早饭种类比较多!位置很好,紧挨着宫原眼科,也可以走去台中火车站和南投客运站,直接从桃园机场过来也很方便!

    vivi2016-07-21T00:00:00Z
  • It is new, clean, tidy and nice. But we have some problems to this place due to AIRBNB not provide the accurate address and contact no. and as such our cab can't find the place. AIRBNB should ensure the information provide to us is correct once we have paid for the hotel. :(

    Chai2016-04-28T00:00:00Z
  • 環境安靜

    宇軒2017-08-05T00:00:00Z
  • 地點很好!工作人員也很有禮貌,如有任何有關旅遊景點的問題會為你詳細解答,房間和相片一樣,最好最好的是房內有自選電影的服務,我和朋友看了2套電影,真的超開心的。是一間CP值極高的選擇。

    MY2016-06-15T00:00:00Z
  • Nice and clean place, we had fun during the time we stayed in Taichung. A bit far from the FengChia night market, anyway there are many buses can bring you to the FengChia Night Market.

    Yingyun2017-12-29T00:00:00Z
  • 就在台中車站附近,走路3分鐘,附近設施很方便,雖然在一棟比較舊的大樓裡,但內部裝修很新很乾淨,就是桌子小了一點放置東西的位置小。

    嘉颖2016-07-08T00:00:00Z
  • 服务好

    婉娜2016-09-28T00:00:00Z
  • 上樓層有嚴重異味使得我們換房間。換房間後態度還可以

    禹丞2017-02-17T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Private room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    Central District, Taichung, Tajvan

    $38 浪漫銀河2人房(902)
    46 recenzije
    我們提供「四人房」的房型。 地址:台中市中區建國路163號 名稱:巧合大飯店Chance Hotel 1.24小時都有櫃檯人員,可以洽詢旅遊資訊,不限時間進出。 2.館內無提共停車場,可以介紹附近周邊停車場。 3.如需連繫房東,可用mail或訊息;如緊急狀況連繫需撥打房東手機(20:00前)。 PS.由於Airbnb的平台訊息是無法出現電話號碼或是一連串的數字, 請各位旅客見諒,若有任何問題,可以多多利用Airbnb手機App留言, 房東若是看到一定會即時回覆各位旅客的訊息。 若是各位旅客預訂房間成功,一定會有房東的聯繫方式, 謝謝各位旅客的配合。
    1.平日(周日~周五)一晚是台幣2100元,周六或是連續假日一晚是台幣2700元。 2.房間有獨立衛浴備、盥洗用品。 3.房間都依「當天現場狀況」安排,恕不指定。 4.下午3點Check in,隔天中午12點前Check out;提早到抵達可以先辦理入住登記、寄放行李。
  • 交通比较便利,周边方便。

    天龙2017-01-19T00:00:00Z
  • Great clean place at good price!

    ivan2016-12-29T00:00:00Z
  • It is a great place to stay

    Steve2016-12-24T00:00:00Z
  • 就是一般般吧,清洁度一般,交通便利

    2017-02-25T00:00:00Z
  • 总体还可以 ,就是床单铺的很奇怪

    2017-05-08T00:00:00Z
  • 乾淨整潔 地理位置很好 就在火車站前 交通便利 性價比高

    苑滢2017-02-14T00:00:00Z
  • 不錯

    覓覓2017-03-05T00:00:00Z
  • 交通便利,距离火车站近,周边用餐方便。

    天龙2017-01-20T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Private room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    Central District, Taichung, Tajvan

    "Taichung Newstation168-Room2" is just close to the Taichung Train Station. It only takes 3 mins from our place to the station, 5-10 mins to ZhongXiao Night Market, 5 mins to Tarokomall (shopping mall). You can also go to FengChia University, Tunghai University, Cingjing Farm, Sun-Moon Lake etc..by taking Bus in front of Taichung Train Station.
    It only takes 3 mins from our place to the station, 5-10 mins to ZhongXiao Night Market, 5 mins to Tarokomall (shopping mall). You can also go to FengChia University, Tunghai University, Cingjing Farm, Sun-Moon Lake etc..by taking Bus in front of Taichung Train Station. Wi-Fi, Double size bed, TV, Air conditioner, Fridge, Toiletries, Balcony, Outside facing windows are included for free.
    「台中日租168套房」位在台中火車站商圈附近的大樓,步行大約三分鐘可到達大魯閣新時代,步行大約五到十分鐘即可到達忠孝夜市,十分鐘可到台中秀泰廣場。若要到逢甲、東海大學、清境、日月潭等景點皆可由台中火車站出發,交通方便。It only takes 3 mins from our place to the station, 5-10 mins to ZhongXiao Night Market, 5 mins to Tarokomall (shopping mall). You can also go to FengChia University, Tunghai University, Cingjing Farm, Sun-Moon Lake etc..by taking Bus in front of Taichung Train Station.
  • Value for money

    tzyy lim2017-01-03T00:00:00Z
  • 房東人很親切也很細心,住宿房間很舒適,有回到家的感覺,設備也非常完整,交通也很方便,火車站走去只要五分鐘,超棒的

    美君2017-01-22T00:00:00Z
  • 便利

    孟芸2017-07-17T00:00:00Z
  • 離火車站很近,房間很棒,非常整潔乾淨,設施也很齊全,房東人也很好~很推薦!

    Freya2016-10-08T00:00:00Z
  • 住宿當天房東夫妻很熱心的帶我們看房間,也提醒我們最在意的停車問題,房間乾淨舒服。

    Claudia2016-10-10T00:00:00Z
  • Apartment is exactly what it looks like. Really close to the train station. They even let us check in over 2 hours early! Apartment is clean and there are washing facilities too. A great base for a day trip to sun moon lake or exploring Taichung.

    Emma2017-09-20T00:00:00Z
  • 乾淨的就像照片顯示的那樣,簡單佈置,吹風機、洗衣機都有,很方便

    Joyce2016-12-08T00:00:00Z
  • 非常推薦的地方,沒有什麼缺點,附近生活機能也不錯!

    BO Yuan2017-01-16T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Private room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    East District, Taichung, Tajvan

    計畫官方,骨灰龕剛剛節目抹黑公告法人基金奶粉好好解決這個世界上最偉大的解決內部控制制度之研究中心今天公布第三天賽事
  • 房东非常热情,让我感到有种宾至如归的感觉。谢谢

    志杰2017-01-09T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Private room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    Central District, Taichung, Tajvan

    站前一館的客房風格以簡約、明亮、便利為訴求,設有一大床房、二張單人床客房、以及二張標準雙人床客房,每間客房都裝有空調,並配備了一台液晶電視、一張書桌和迷你吧。連接浴室配有吹風機和免費盥洗用品,部分客房還設有浴缸和休息區。 因為地段和街區,您一定會愛上我的房源。我的房源適合情侶、獨自旅行的冒險家、商務旅客、有小孩的家庭。
    基本人數:2人 床 型:一大床或兩小床併床。(若需分成兩小床請事先來電告知)/房間坪數:約5坪隨房型人數免費附贈中西式早餐/地 板:磁磚地板/浴 室:一般浴缸/窗 戶:有/房間設備:電視、無線WIFI、冰箱、冷氣、吹風機、電熱水壺/浴室備品:牙刷、浴帽、洗面乳、洗髮乳、沐浴乳、毛巾/房間備品:茶包、梳子、刮鬍刀、拖鞋/登記入住時間:當天17:00過後/辦理退房時間:隔天12:00之前/提早到可至現場寄放行李有專人保管/提供加人服務,現場加收費用USD10元/人(包含早餐、備品),每房限加一人/無提供加床服務/注意事項:不可攜帶寵物、不可烹煮/床頭佈景僅供參考,房型依現場排房為主。
    四.台中-鹿港拼車一日遊800/人,台中高鐵站1樓7號出口/08點30分、台中火車站/09點10分、逢甲大學麥當勞門前/09點50分,1.東海大學路思義教堂(約40分鐘)2.彩虹眷村(約20分鐘)3.鹿港老街(約2小時午餐自理)龍山寺(約20分鐘)5.彰化摸乳巷(約20分鐘)6.玻璃博物館(約30-40分鐘)7.高美濕地(約1小時)終點站:逢甲大學/台中高鐵(全程結束大約17點30分-18點)車型:9座商務車、中巴。 五.台中-清境拼車550/人 1.台中火車站旁達欣商旅/9點-9點30分/13點30分-14點/清境各民宿。2.台中高鐵站一樓7號出口/9點30分-10點/13點30分-14點/清境各民宿。3.逢甲各民宿/09點-09點30分/13點30分-14點以上每日兩班車趟。 六.清境各民宿-台中火車站、台中高鐵站拼車(PHONE NUMBER HIDDEN)點,清境各民宿-逢甲商圈各民(PHONE NUMBER HIDDEN)點。 七.台中機場-清境各民宿拼車(PHONE NUMBER HIDDEN)分/清境各民宿-台中機場(PHONE NUMBER HIDDEN)點。
    Vrsta prostora

    Private room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    Central District, Taichung, Tajvan

    站前一館的客房風格以簡約、明亮、便利為訴求,設有一大床房、二張單人床客房、以及二張標準雙人床客房,每間客房都裝有空調,並配備了一台液晶電視、一張書桌和迷你吧。連接浴室配有吹風機和免費盥洗用品,部分客房還設有浴缸和休息區。 因為地段和街區,您一定會愛上我的房源。我的房源適合情侶、獨自旅行的冒險家、商務旅客、有小孩的家庭、大型團體。
    基本人數:4人 兩大床。/房間坪數:約9坪隨房型人數免費附贈中西式早餐/地 板:磁磚地板/浴 室:一般浴缸/窗 戶:有/房間設備:電視、無線WIFI、冰箱、冷氣、吹風機、電熱水壺/浴室備品:牙刷、浴帽、洗面乳、洗髮乳、沐浴乳、毛巾/房間備品:茶包、梳子、刮鬍刀、拖鞋/登記入住時間:當天17:00過後/辦理退房時間:隔天12:00之前/提早到可至現場寄放行李有專人保管/提供加人服務,現場加收費用USD10元/人(包含早餐、備品),每房限加一人/無提供加床服務/注意事項:不可攜帶寵物、不可烹煮/床頭佈景僅供參考,房型依現場排房為主。
    四.台中-鹿港拼車一日遊800/人,台中高鐵站1樓7號出口/08點30分、台中火車站/09點10分、逢甲大學麥當勞門前/09點50分,1.東海大學路思義教堂(約40分鐘)2.彩虹眷村(約20分鐘)3.鹿港老街(約2小時午餐自理)龍山寺(約20分鐘)5.彰化摸乳巷(約20分鐘)6.玻璃博物館(約30-40分鐘)7.高美濕地(約1小時)終點站:逢甲大學/台中高鐵(全程結束大約17點30分-18點)車型:9座商務車、中巴。 五.台中-清境拼車550/人 1.台中火車站旁達欣商旅/9點-9點30分/13點30分-14點/清境各民宿。2.台中高鐵站一樓7號出口/9點30分-10點/13點30分-14點/清境各民宿。3.逢甲各民宿/09點-09點30分/13點30分-14點以上每日兩班車趟。 六.清境各民宿-台中火車站、台中高鐵站拼車(PHONE NUMBER HIDDEN)點,清境各民宿-逢甲商圈各民(PHONE NUMBER HIDDEN)點。 七.台中機場-清境各民宿拼車(PHONE NUMBER HIDDEN)分/清境各民宿-台中機場(PHONE NUMBER HIDDEN)點。
    Vrsta prostora

    Private room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    Central District, Taichung, Tajvan

    350 meters to Main Station. Modern Japanese style with private bathroom, king size bed, 50 inches LCD TV and breakfast. 24H front desk service.
    Enjoy creek view and city view outside the window.
    A new hotel opened at June 2016. Located at the old town district, next to the famous Green Creek in Taichung. 5min to Taichung Main Station, 8 min to Yi-Chung Night Market, 10min to Qin-Mei Plaza.
  • 房間清潔、工作人員友善。宮原眼科正對面,早餐後就去逛 (after 10:00),可避開排隊人潮。臨近第一廣場,樓上販售許多東南亞食材香料,可順道採買、附近也有許多越南印尼小吃。旅館下方河川正做整治,未來此區的可逛性會更提升。

    Johan2016-12-26T00:00:00Z
  • A lovely place to stay~ Highly recomended~

    Priscilla2017-04-21T00:00:00Z
  • とても便利な立地です。

    Takanori2017-12-24T00:00:00Z
  • 離台中火車站走路兩分鐘,附近交通方便,整體來說很乾淨,房內裝潢都很新,雖然浴室比較小,但很乾淨,淋浴設備也很好,另外附贈的早餐也很好吃。很好的住宿體驗,若經費許可的話,值得推薦。

    Chin-De2016-08-27T00:00:00Z
  • 非常清爽的住宿環境,簡單又乾淨! 非常訝異這樣的居住品質,非常喜歡早餐的掛包,真的是非常非常的好吃! 服務人員很細心的跟我導覽旅館附近的店家,協助我安排台中旅遊計畫,一回台北後馬上跟同事分享,大家都很喜歡也迫不及待的想要到新盛橋行旅待上一晚!

    Jimmy2016-08-01T00:00:00Z
  • 很新,房間很乾淨!睡得很舒服~

    Joan2016-08-08T00:00:00Z
  • It's a great location for travelers - a block away from Taichung TRA and bus terminals, right in from of the Miyahara ice cream store (so you can get your ice cream fix anytime or when there's no lines), and walking distance from Taroko Mall which has a 24/7 Carrefour and a Chun Shui Tang branch. However, the place is quite far from the major attractions in Taichung, but since it's near the bus terminals, the other places are conveniently accessible by bus. Plus points also that our room hits two pokemon stops, so unli-spin for items plus so many magicarps! The room is rather small compared to other hotels/listings we've been to but still worth the money. :)

    Mariel2016-08-17T00:00:00Z
  • 方便地點,搭火車的人,很適合來這邊。

    2016-12-31T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Private room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    Central District, Taichung, Tajvan

    350 meters to Main Station. Modern Japanese style with private bathroom, double bed, 50 inches LCD TV and breakfast. 24H front desk service.
    a quiet room without window
    A new hotel opened at June 2016. Located at the old town district, next to the famous Green Creek in Taichung. 5min to Taichung Main Station, 8 min to Yi-Chung Night Market, 10min to Qin-Mei Plaza.
  • Thanks for serving a clean and comfortable hotel room.

    昱廷2017-09-10T00:00:00Z
  • Close to Taichung station and bus stops but a little further away from the HSR station so if you are traveling from Taipei to Taichung on HSR. You will need to take a taxi or bus to this hotel. Nonetheless, a very nice and clean hotel to stay at. Staff are very friendly and helpful so highly recommend this place!

    Venessa2016-12-24T00:00:00Z
  • Very new very clean boutique hotel suitable for young travellers that want convenience and a bit of peace. Great customer service very friendly.

    Rachael Lin2016-11-23T00:00:00Z
  • Convenient location, clean and tidy facilities, nice and friendly staff ^_^

    Po Ching 2017-08-07T00:00:00Z
  • 位置好 清洁 房间太小

    2017-09-27T00:00:00Z
  • Room is clean. Check-in is quick and easy.

    Lok Fung2017-05-15T00:00:00Z
  • 地理位置很好,讓初訪台中的旅客很容易尋找。使用房卡感應的方式覺得很有安全感,櫃檯的服務人員也非常體貼。雖然這次選擇沒有靠窗的房型,不過空間上沒有壓迫感,非常舒適!浴室的淋浴設備是我最為滿意的地方。整體來說,這次的住宿體驗非常滿意。

    湘涵2016-08-16T00:00:00Z
  • Convenient location, clean and tidy facilities, friendly and helpful staff.

    Po Ching 2017-08-09T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Private room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    Central District, Taichung, Tajvan

    位於台中市中區火車站旁
  • Nice & Conveniently!

    Jing Heng2017-12-10T00:00:00Z
  • 大廳設計得很有藝術感。很不錯

    2017-11-27T00:00:00Z
  • 洗澡有提供洗髮乳和沐浴乳超優 少了一個打包的負擔 早餐7:00才開始 這次來臺中行程排太早了沒吃到早餐覺得有點可惜哈哈哈

    錫寧2017-12-02T00:00:00Z
  • 整體而言非常好

    ChiChuen2018-01-11T00:00:00Z
  • 大致上還不錯~

    Hsu2017-12-24T00:00:00Z
  • good

    Nicholas2017-11-20T00:00:00Z
  • 整體來講非常乾淨和寬敞 服務人員態度也很好 ,很安靜。上鋪樓梯設計不佳,有點危險。但空間可以完全站立,非常寬敞。 缺點就是地點在外勞聚集地,經過的時候有很多外勞,會有點怕怕的。但以純粹休息的話我覺得不錯。 再來就是浴室在房間裡面,女生半夜吹頭髮會有點吵。 然後門房並不需要刷卡進入,也沒有管制,對女性來講安全性問題有待加強。

    Merry Natalia 2017-12-31T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Shared room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    Central District, Taichung, Tajvan

    $21 伴畔旅店
    7 recenzije
    外觀為幾十年前舊旅舍,樓層房間外觀也小。但裡面重新整修。連外交通工具方便,台中火車站可以連到許多地方。有wifi.床鋪枕頭套需自行套上取下。在成功路建國路叉路旁。男女混住。這裡是我們很努力提供的安全舒適的背包客棧,儘管有那麼一點時代感,多了那麼一些吵雜人聲,但是你可以感受到便利的交通,一個老旅社曾有的風華,就算你是一個人的獨行,也不感到孤單~
    留有局部老建築內部裝潢,也可一覽當時氛圍。但主要是想給人像家一樣的舒適感。
    老市區,老建築,但位於台中火車站,坐火車坐公車都很方便。附近小吃等介紹都有詳載在我們房內刊物內。鄰近台中公園是歷史悠久的公園,其間的划船仍在營運中,但其划船收益據說仍屬『霧峰林家』。(可從台中火車站坐車到霧峰,有專業導覽一覽過去霧峰林家風華)。
  • 省錢不錯

    紘毅2017-08-20T00:00:00Z
  • 感覺挺好的。一開始看到房子外觀還真是嚇了一跳,進去之後就安心了,很整潔舒適

    Ashling2016-08-27T00:00:00Z
  • A very clean place, with a very good location just across the Main Train Station. Host was very prompt in replies whenever you needed help. Host also allowed me to check-in early to put my baggage. Was really helpful.

    Faizal2017-02-23T00:00:00Z
  • 房東很熱情。地方靠近台中火車站,走路就到了。房間乾淨,浴室很特別,價錢很合理。六張床位,可惜當晚住的只有我一個人。房東也很熱心回答我的問題,感激

    Jia Wei2016-02-24T00:00:00Z
  • 地理位置很好,靠近台中火车站,被单房子相对来说也算干净的,跟店家沟通也很快就回复,不足的是隔音效果有待改进。

    集娟2017-01-21T00:00:00Z
  • 房間離車站很近,很方便,有帶鎖的櫃子存放行李也很安全,房間裡還有房東整理的地圖。而且房東非常細心地介紹了很多好去處,真的很棒的體驗,謝謝你;-)

    露銘2016-04-03T00:00:00Z
  • 原来在airbnb订的是一个价格,但后来房东来信息说是另外一个价……这个有点不…在台中火车站附近,位置挺好的,但外楼真的很旧,像72家房客一样,房内还可以,是自助形式,房东提供入住密码直接进房,比想象中小,最上层的床也比想象中高,太高不是很方便,又只有一张双人沙发而已,没什么地方放东西,洗手间更是经典,我相信连我妈都没见过古董博物馆似的,整体还……好啦

    Theresa2017-01-01T00:00:00Z
  • 从开始到最后都没见过房东,感觉也不错,只是我们去的很晚,很担心打扰到其他人。

    Tanchun2015-11-24T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Shared room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    Central District, Taichung, Tajvan

    Backpacker 41 Taichung Branch is located five minutes walking distance from Taichung Train Station, with easy access to many tourist attractions by means of the BRT, city buses and express buses. It lies in the heart of the main shopping district.
    The price is NT410 per person per night.it's dorm style room.
  • 位置很好,青旅管理的很好,住的还算舒服,店里的一切都很便利,台中印象很好,坐车方便得不要不要的

    verbena2016-02-05T00:00:00Z
  • Host not responding to my request/questions, had to choose a different place to stay due to uncertainty

    Jiyoung Emma2016-08-19T00:00:00Z
  • 环境不错,前台接待员也不错,但再热情一点就更好了。遇到一个nice的男旅客,带我逛了他的台中,八月去的大家可以试试碰不碰得到他~

    Sumi2016-08-11T00:00:00Z
  • Walkable from station but the room is kinda cramped, no privacy curtain in each bed like other dorm so you risk of being woken up by light or people opening the door etc in the middle of the night. Also the girl with short hair and glasses who work at front desk on the weekend was kinda rude and not very helpful when I contacted her to ask about the direction.

    Jason2017-03-13T00:00:00Z
  • 非常適合漫遊的舒適環境

    Baillie2017-06-04T00:00:00Z
  • Expect it like any other hostel. Don't think there are enough bathrooms to host many people.

    Janice2017-11-12T00:00:00Z
  • its about 7mins walk to from Taichung main station. modern decoration with a nice chill out area at front of building. however, too many beds in a room like 10 pax!! its can be quite noisy as some inconsiderate people do not keep their volume down when everyone else is sleeping. toilets and shower rooms are limited and need to queue during night time. its ok for a night stay.

    Eileen2016-08-22T00:00:00Z
  • 設備很完善,也很乾淨很棒的背包客體驗。ㄧ樓的管理人員對於房客不能攜帶食物上樓的要求嚴格也是讓環境保持的ㄧ個優點。

    Adam2015-11-22T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Shared room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    中區, 台中市, Tajvan

    全部手工打造 歷時兩個月 歡迎喜歡設計的朋友一起共襄盛舉 請選擇合法旅館以維護自身權益 隱藏在老舊旅館的秘密基地 一個工業風格分享的秘境 距離火車站走路三分鐘 不用再帶著行李到處跑 四通八達的交通 往來方便 靠近火車站 全手作工業風 床頭有電源 每床電燈主題不一樣 男女混房 每床都有窗簾有自己獨立空間 房內皆為手作工藝 或是真的古物 請小心使用
    全部手工打造 歷時兩個月 歡迎喜歡設計的朋友一起共襄盛舉 請選擇合法旅館以維護自身權益 隱藏在老舊旅館的秘密基地 一個工業風格分享的秘境 距離火車站走路三分鐘 不用再帶著行李到處跑 四通八達的交通 往來方便 靠近火車站 全手作工業風 床頭有電源 每床電燈主題不一樣 每床都有窗簾有自己獨立空間 房內皆為手作工藝 或是真的古物 請小心使用
    距離火車站很近 建議可以先來放行李再出去玩
  • 充滿特色的旅社

    Taio2016-11-02T00:00:00Z
  • 房東很親切,照顧周到,自己精心佈置了與眾不同的房子,全手工的好美好精緻。好喜歡房東親手做的燈泡,在誠品有售,回程必須要入手一個!

    Key2016-04-23T00:00:00Z
  • 相當有工業風格的房間 很棒

    Po-chen2016-09-18T00:00:00Z
  • The room is old but clean. It's noisy at night but the host prepare earplugs so it helps a little bit.

    Cynthia2015-12-24T00:00:00Z
  • 很別緻的房間,在裡面能完全放鬆自己, 房間雖小,但不會覺得拘束。 地點在火車站前,怕吵的人,耳塞的必須的。(房間有提供耳塞) 每張床都有特別的佈置,不過我塊頭較大,翻身舉手常常會碰到小燈或裝飾,希望沒被我撞壞。(笑 隔壁成功路往後走約200公尺右轉,就有間早餐店,很方便。

    CT2016-01-31T00:00:00Z
  • 真的非常非常特別的住宿體驗!每個小地方都看得出來很用心呀!我可沒住過附耳塞的客棧!會想再去住的唷!

    燕子2015-09-06T00:00:00Z
  • 愛尋找不同的經驗的朋友都應該考慮的旅館 綜使外面是一間殘舊的大旅館 但這細小旅館自成一角 可惜只在旅館停留了一段很短的時間 未有機會留意每件房東製作的手作

    Alan2015-09-11T00:00:00Z
  • 這間是屬於背包客的hostel,雖然房間不大,但有房東的心思和風格,每個床頭燈都有不一樣的主題。

    Daisy2015-10-19T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Shared room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    Central District, Taichung, Tajvan

    "可曾想過,生命當中的一段偶然片刻,將會是改變我們思考、串聯世界的關鍵?" 陌生人的一段敞開心扉的記憶、秘密或經歷,在不經意的片段,如同某種淺植的暗示,啟發我們重新思考,找回深埋意識的自我。那一段來不及說出的故事,是一縷回潮洶湧的追憶,一扇不可告人的過去,亦或者是一抹孓然出走的勇氣?言談的溫度連結了我們與他人,情感也將從記憶的起點...慢慢擴散 。交通便利,一線公車可達百分之80以上的台中市必遊景點 (如宮原眼科,勤美誠品,草悟道,秋紅谷,國家歌劇院,逢甲夜市等)
    "可曾想過,生命當中的一段偶然片刻,將會是改變我們思考、串聯世界的關鍵?" 先跟大家說明一下:由於我們是互動藝術會展棧,所以我們要求入場的朋友必須在離開前留下旅跡作為展出的一部分。旅跡可以是一封信,一張字條...或者是跟同場入內的朋友交換出的經歷或故事。 。以上必須同意我們才開放預訂喔:)
  • 很有趣的住宿體驗喔 很乾淨 周圍也很方便

    雪楠2016-05-08T00:00:00Z
  • 地方特别有特色,特别特别有特色。未入住的时候回复很及时,但是入住后,联系不上了,找不到空调遥控器,找了很久很久

    Linting2017-06-24T00:00:00Z
  • Living in this hostel just like living in a dream. The place is beautiful and I had fun in here. I can see inspiration written by someone I don't know. The event at night is great, everyone can have a chance to tell own stories and knowing others. I definitely will come back here! <3

    Joan2017-05-30T00:00:00Z
  • 環境乾淨整潔,設施應有盡有。浴室與廁所也非常乾淨,非常值得入住! 門鎖在門的左下角可能要注意一下,並且電子鎖是手動鎖門的喔。

    正昕2017-10-07T00:00:00Z
  • 還不錯的經驗,第一次與不認識的人一起住,沒有不舒服的感覺也很安全,地方有點難找一開始打上面電話都沒有人接。 草地跟帳篷的設計感不錯,其他方面都很不錯。

    雨晴2016-04-06T00:00:00Z
  • It was wonderful stays overall, throughout 8nights met up with friends of taiwan and hongkong of course some were china, nevertheless topics and hangout days. I couldnd stops laughings, even think of working here for long terms. I love taiwanese for reals. Planning will come over taiwan, for long term workings. For some days, come over perbed for stays.

    See2016-09-05T00:00:00Z
  • 非常的特別佈置,讓人印象深刻

    賀文2017-02-27T00:00:00Z
  • 离火车站有一点距离,但不影响这里的人气,这种住宿体现很特别,店家服务很好,整体感觉都不错。

    集娟2017-01-22T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Shared room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    North District, Taichung, Tajvan

    全部手工打造 歷時兩個月 歡迎喜歡設計的朋友一起共襄盛舉 請選擇合法旅館以維護自身權益 隱藏在老舊旅館的秘密基地 一個工業風格分享的秘境 距離火車站走路三分鐘 不用再帶著行李到處跑 四通八達的交通 往來方便 靠近火車站 全手作工業風 床頭有電源 每床電燈主題不一樣 每床都有窗簾有自己獨立空間 房內皆為手作工藝 或是真的古物 請小心使用
    全部手工打造 歷時兩個月 歡迎喜歡設計的朋友一起共襄盛舉 請選擇合法旅館以維護自身權益 隱藏在老舊旅館的秘密基地 一個工業風格分享的秘境 距離火車站走路三分鐘 不用再帶著行李到處跑 四通八達的交通 往來方便 靠近火車站 全手作工業風 床頭有電源 每床電燈主題不一樣 男女混房 每床都有窗簾有自己獨立空間 房內皆為手作工藝 或是真的古物 請小心使用
    火車站 公園眼科 一中街 火車站旁邊 建議可以先來放行李再出去玩
  • 住的時候剛好有遇到房東跟他的幫手,都很好人很熱心,為我介紹附近的景點,房間很特別很有心思

    hoi ting2015-08-27T00:00:00Z
  • 神奇的房间,一千零一夜的故事在发生着,如果你想难忘一点,就来吧

    o'connor2017-02-22T00:00:00Z
  • 房東有及時告訴我房間門的密碼

    Jianing2015-09-25T00:00:00Z
  • 掌櫃沒露臉,入住手續什麽都不需要辦直接入住還真是蠻新鮮的。地點也超意外,找了好久找不到才發現原來就在身後的一間老旅舍樓上。其實房間真的是超乎想象。晚上害怕的時候看看之前住客的留言真的是感同身受,對於一個人入住的人我真的想給她跪了,勇氣可嘉。可是其實真的,超漂亮,這一趟旅途住進了五家不一樣的青旅,這間是最有特色的。

    Liew2016-10-01T00:00:00Z
  • The host canceled this reservation the day before arrival. This is an automated posting.

    穎曦2015-09-18T00:00:00Z
  • 遺憾的是沒有見到房東本人'超想見得!其實這樣的青旅比起其他的更容易認識新朋友咧~真的要有一顆探險的心再去噢!交通超級方便倒是真的!

    Qinying2015-08-22T00:00:00Z
  • 离火车站不到五分钟的路程,旁边有各种客运公司,中转非常的方便,个人是很喜欢这种风格,特意推荐给朋友了,每个人有个超大的置物柜,但是不知道要自带锁,好在我也没带什么重要的东西

    YIHAN2016-07-29T00:00:00Z
  • 近火車站和公車站,去那裡都方便,老板還推薦附近一中夜市,讚!!!

    Ka Lee2016-06-29T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Shared room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    台中, 台中, Tajvan

    我們把夢想建逐在這,想給年輕的自己留下點什麼 藏身在台中火車站旁的小旅館,要擁有冒險精神的人才能找到它 純手工打造工業風房間,來住一晚,得到的不只睡眠,更能感受到我們燃燒的青春阿 旅館內請拖鞋,特別房型:天空床跟桌子床以及隱私度高的房廉,不容易被打擾,打開第二扇門的陽台,那是老闆最愛的風景,推薦愛放空的人 房間內有入房須知,麻煩幫我大聲閱讀一遍 近一中街夜市,私藏美食都幫你紀錄在旅館的藏寶箱中 如何到達旅館:提示,跟著鐵牌走準沒錯
    特殊房位:天空房、桌子房 原木工業風 暖黃色調 美食藏寶盒 touch light
    近一中街商圈,交通方便 火車站走路三分鐘,可以晚點起床 傳統台中市場,唯一百年不變的建國市場
  • Cool

    鴻旻2017-04-22T00:00:00Z
  • 非常棒的睡眠經驗!有機會會再去住

    Claudia2016-11-25T00:00:00Z
  • Vrsta prostora

    Shared room


    Vrsta smještaja


    Može primiti


    Spavaće sobe

    Central District, Taichung, Tajvan

    Recenzije gostiju koji su boravili na lokaciji: Central District

    Amber
    Amber
    2016-04-18
    Excellent location, snacks store close at midnight, 15 minutes walk to the Taichung train station The apartment is super clean and there were EVERYTHING that you need, convenience password lock for 2…
    Tan
    Tan
    2018-01-05
    Central place and a thoughtful host that gave many recommendations and tips for navigating Taichung despite my short stay
    Kit
    Kit
    2016-10-25
    The host was reliable and helpful during my arrival late without direction, they welcome us in the bus stop and help us carry our luggage. They also provide informative on any query in local food, mar…
    Cassandra
    Cassandra
    2016-06-08
    It was an extremely comfortable stay at Zack's Inn. The photos are a correct depiction of the room which was very clean and neat. Also, the room is conveniently located opposite Taichung Gancheng Stat…
    Phuah
    Phuah
    2017-12-30
    The place was very convenient to all the restaurants. It was just beside the night market where you can a lot of delicious foods. It was around 1.5km away from the Taichung station but it’s very easy …
    Emma
    Emma
    2017-09-25
    Apartment is exactly what it looks like. Really close to the train station. They even let us check in over 2 hours early! Apartment is clean and there are washing facilities too. A great base for a da…
    Charlies
    Charlies
    2017-12-18
    房間非常的乾淨然後設備很完整,樓下就是屈臣氏非常方便,然後又很大,房間也非常的安靜。剛入住時桌上有許多有關台中的旅遊資訊,方便你在這裡的旅程規劃,如果前來台中旅遊我非常推薦住這裡!!
    Amber
    Amber
    2018-02-01
    不錯的房間

    Istražite okolicu

    Linkou District

    Udaljenost: 79 mi

    Yonghe District

    Udaljenost: 80 mi

    台灣

    Udaljenost: 35 mi

    Shilin District

    Udaljenost: 84 mi

    Sanzhong District

    Udaljenost: 82 mi

    Općina Jian

    Udaljenost: 58 mi

    Danshui District

    Udaljenost: 87 mi

    Banqiao District

    Udaljenost: 77 mi

    Nantun District

    Udaljenost: 4 mi

    Pingtung City

    Udaljenost: 102 mi

    Taitung City

    Udaljenost: 99 mi

    Beitun District

    Udaljenost: 4 mi